RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,749 Sold Properties

1,749 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37 E GREENTREE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85284
1/36

$495,000

$510,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt

37 E GREENTREE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85284

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #19, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/40

$1,175,000

$1,250,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt

2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #19, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #15, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/62

$1,175,000

$1,250,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt

2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #15, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4515 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
1/63

$3,600,000

$3,600,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,301 SqFt

4515 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listed by Hillary Gurley of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #20, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/45

$1,150,000

$1,295,000

11.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt

2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #20, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17 BILTMORE Estate #64, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/15

$2,650,000

$2,500,000

6.0%
1.11 Acres

17 BILTMORE Estate #64, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5104 N 32ND Street #114, Phoenix, AZ 85018
1/42

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds1,277 SqFt

5104 N 32ND Street #114, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listed by Nicole Hedges of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7272 E GAINEY RANCH Road #48, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/28

$650,000

$699,000

7.0%
2 Beds1,470 SqFt

7272 E GAINEY RANCH Road #48, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6125 E INDIAN SCHOOL Road #102, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/9

$190,000

$190,000

1 Bed656 SqFt

6125 E INDIAN SCHOOL Road #102, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2430 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/38

$875,000

$895,000

2.2%
2 Beds1,789 SqFt

2430 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7955 E Chaparral Road #136, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
1/18

$830,000

$835,000

0.6%
2 Beds1,668 SqFt

7955 E Chaparral Road #136, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

Listed by Max D Harmon of Lanz Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7819 E COOLIDGE Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/28

$555,000

$565,000

1.8%
2 Beds1,499 SqFt

7819 E COOLIDGE Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4800 N 68TH Street #349, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/31

$339,000

$349,000

2.9%
2 Beds1,398 SqFt

4800 N 68TH Street #349, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Blondie Sherman of Blondie Sherman Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5711 N 24TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/34

$735,001

$735,000

2 Beds1,407 SqFt

5711 N 24TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #35, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/32

$1,475,000

$1,539,000

4.2%
3 Beds2,754 SqFt

2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #35, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6565 E THOMAS Road #1041, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/35

$625,000

$630,000

0.8%
3 Beds1,548 SqFt

6565 E THOMAS Road #1041, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Matt Rosowitz of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2154 FUNSTON --, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

2 Beds1,645 SqFt

2154 FUNSTON --, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4440 E CAMELBACK Road #32, Phoenix, AZ 85018
1/55

$2,250,000

$2,345,000

4.1%
4 Beds3,266 SqFt

4440 E CAMELBACK Road #32, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listed by Zachary Hawker of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1018 E TUCKEY Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85014
1/44

$830,000

$874,999

5.1%
3 Beds2,196 SqFt

1018 E TUCKEY Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listed by Chad A Barber of Fenix CRE

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8406 E SAN BENITO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/36

$935,000

$960,000

2.6%
3 Beds2,034 SqFt

8406 E SAN BENITO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Heather M Tolis of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7220 N 6TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/39

$899,900

$899,900

3 Beds2,551 SqFt

7220 N 6TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Jill Yancey of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9655 N 130TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/40

$1,828,125

$2,000,000

8.6%
4 Beds4,554 SqFt

9655 N 130TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4282 W GAIL Drive, Chandler, AZ 85226
1/13

$390,000

$379,000

2.9%
3 Beds1,262 SqFt

4282 W GAIL Drive, Chandler, AZ 85226

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1013 E OREGON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014
1/36

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds1,412 SqFt

1013 E OREGON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listed by Karen Tejada of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 73
default
RETSY

Karen Tejada

+1(602) 369-0665 karen@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
RETSY

Karen Tejada

+1(602) 369-0665 karen@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell